In Memoriam - Alphabetical

IN MEMORIAM

Alphabetically By Last Name While At Yorktown

(Rev. 20 Sept 2022)

Our activities are dedicated to our friends, instructors and colleagues. Corrections and additions gratefully accepted.

Bill Adams YHS 81 • Dorothy (Dottie) Elizabeth ADAMS Anderson YHS 67 • Jocelyn G. Adams YHS 76 • Lawrence K. Adams YHS 71 • John H. Adamson YHS 65 • Susan Aierstock YHS 66 • Carl Richard Aikin YHS 68 • Gerald L. "Jerry" Alkire YHS 71 • Ron Allen YHS 71 • Robert W. Alkire YHS 71 • Mary Alexander-Shaw - Staff (Music) • Linda AMMONS Helmick Newcomb YHS 66 • Mary AMMONS Harnage YHS 67 • Alexander Anderson - Staff • Frank C. Anderson YHS 71 • Michelle Anderson YHS 81 • Doris C. Andress - Staff (French & Latin) • Peter Jason Angle YHS 66 • Walter R. Anglin YHS 75 • Aubrey Ankeney YHS 72 • Paul Ankeney YHS 76 • John M. Angus YHS 65 • Lisette Armbruster YHS 85 • Dicie ARMSTRONG O'Keefe - Staff • Nannette AUBREY Thompson YHS 68 • Cynthia AUTREY Freeman YHS 64 • Lawrence Azevedo YHS 68

Danny Babcock YHS 68 • Reggie Babcock YHS 66 • Bob Bailey YHS 70 • Robert V. Bailey III YHS 68 • Linda Balderson YHS 76 • Wendy BALL Ailor YHS 76 • Leigh E. Barnes YHS 96 • Renee BARNES Ellis YHS 72 • William E. Barnes YHS 71 • Jennifer L BARRETT Upson YHS 62 • Marilyn Barrueta - Staff (Spanish) • Lewis Barton YHS 66 • Walter Bass YHS 62 • Kelly P. Bates YHS 73 • Stephen W. Bauer YHS 73 • Doug Baughman YHS 74 • June BAXTER Schott YHS 66 • David Beach YHS 65 • Doug Beaman YHS 66 • Michael L. Beaubein YHS 81 • Jay Willis Beck, Jr. YHS 72 • Susan E. Bell YHS 85 • John Bencich - Staff • Aaron Berg YHS 81 • Nancy BERRYMAN Castorr YHS 66 • Mark S. Berthold YHS 71 • Susan BEVILL Livingston YHS 68 • Doris BINSKY Riester YHS 71 • Edgar Blanchard - Staff • Alice Blough YHS 68 • Wayne E. Boggs YHS 72 • Martha Boone YHS 70 • Keith Bolton YHS 74 • Skeeter Boswell YHS 66 • David Bowanko YHS 80 • Guy Bowers YHS 66 • Craig Bowie YHS 73 • Thomas Bowers YHS 64 • Nick Brandt YHS 91 • Janet Brantley YHS 78 • John Michael Breen YHS 65 • John Brink YHS 62 • Hailu Brooks YHS 09 • Jeffrey Brooks YHS 71 • Marisue BROOKS West YHS 68 • Steven R. Brower YHS 71 • David Brown YHS 74 • James L. "Jake" Brown YHS 74 • Fred Browning YHS 62 • Brian Buchannan YHS 70 • Frank C. Buck YHS 67 • John Buckler YHS 68 • David Buel YHS 65 • Fred Burhans YHS 64 • Beth Burroughs YHS 81 • Edith C. Burroughs YHS 88 • William R. Burroughs YHS 73 • Tom Burson YHS 81 • John Burton YHS 83 • Scotty Buswell YHS 66 • John L. Butterfield YHS 71 • Donald Buttermore - Staff (Math) • Karen Buzzanca YHS 81

Annette Cadaba YHS 81 • Bruce Campbell YHS 66 • Thomas G. Campion YHS 64 • Dan Carbone YHS68 • Chris Carley YHS 68 • Dana CARUTHERS Snyder YHS 72 • Riley Carter YHS 62 • Michael P. Cassidy YHS 87 • Carol C. Casto YHS 67 • George Causey YHS 76 • Ken Champion YHS 68 • Charlotte Chapman YHS 71 • Parker Chapman YHS 71 • David Charlebois YHS 80 • Paul R. Cherney YHS 72 • Michael Christensen YHS 71 • Barbara Clapp YHS 66 • Anne K. Clark YHS 69 • Stephen A. Clements YHS 71 • Gary Cloud YHS 66 • John Coakley YHS 77? • Collison Cocklin YHS 70 • Mimi F. Colcord YHS 85 • Cliff Cole YHS 66 • Julia Collins YHS 03 • Randy Conner YHS 73 • Rick Connor YHS 70 • Emily Cook YHS 68 • Claudia CORNELL Murphy YHS 71 • Alan R. Cornwell YHS 68 • Brian Cottrell YHS 89 • Mike G. Coupe YHS 77 • Emily Couric YHS 65 • Julie COX Ingraldi YHS 73 • Robin Cox YHS 71 • Brett Cramer YHS 68 • Jeffery B. Craven YHS 65 • Richard (Hal) Crawford YHS 71 • Scott Cregger YHS 71 • Gail Crook YHS 64 • Kenneth Crotsley YHS 68 • Harold Crowe YHS 66 • Jonathan Currier YHS 75

Everard Day YHS 81 • Lillian Day - Registrar • John Dean - Staff - Shop • Eva DeCourcey YHS 72 • Martha Delaney - Staff • John E. DeLashmutt YHS 65 • Robert Demarest YHS 79 • Cassandra Denny YHS 72 • Julie DICKSON Brown YHS 81 • Bob Dobson YHS 72 • Robert Dodd YHS 74 • Nell Doud - Staff (Librarian) • Mark Dowsett YHS 88 • James B. Dozier YHS 69 • Joyce DOZIER Ruttkey YHS 76 • Alan G. Drewer YHS 76 • Donald J. Druckenmiller - Staff • Lois Drury YHS 64 • Robert Duggan YHS 68

Berdyne Eddy - Social Studies • Allan Edelen YHS 71 • Keith Edwards YHS 68 • Merrie L. Elliott YHS 71 • Pam Elliott YHS 65 • David J. Ellis YHS 62 • Fred Ellis YHS 81 • William (Billy) Ellis YHS 71 • Pamela ENDACOTT Wilentz YHS 66 • Karen ESSIG Peil YHS 65 • Alan M. Evenson YHS 77 • Andrew Extract YHS 71

Gary Feichtinger YHS 64 •Tom Fereday YHS 81 • John Ferezan YHS 70 • Roy Fetzer YHS 74 • Susie Finks YHS 69 • Susan FISHER Wallace YHS 66 • Jimmie Fisk YHS 66 • Ray Fitzkee - Staff, LTC (Ret.) • Robert Flavin YHS 76 • Teresa N. Foley YHS 77 • Nancy Louise FORKOIS-Self YHS 72 • Gordon Fowler YHS 62 • Linda FOWLER Brooks YHS 66 • King Fowley YHS 64 • Stewart Fox YHS 81 • Fred Royce Franzoni III YHS 63 • Peter Freeman YHS 74 • Tom Freeman YHS 70 • Robert French YHS 96 • Neil Fromer YHS 62

Keith Galloway YHS 69 • Robert Galpin YHS 80 • Maria Madrina Garcia-Amador - Staff - Spanish • Douglas R. Gardner YHS 72 • George Gardner YHS 68 • Henry Gardner YHS 68 • Julie GARDNER Cook YHS 81 • Philip Gammon YHS 76 • Jean Garber YHS 76 • Ronald Gasbarri YHS 71 • Elisabeth Jane "Beth" Gately YHS 71 • David N. Gates YHS 65 • Paul Gauche YHS 68 • Frank Gaynor YHS 68 • Herbert (Chel) Gearing YHS 70 • Douglas George YHS 63 • John Gilliland YHS 76 • Penny D. Gilliland YHS 67 • Adelaide H. Gittins - Staff - Dir. Guidance Dept. • Greg Givens YHS 66 • Margaret W. Glennon - Staff - Chemistry • Janet GOOD Meyers YHS 67 • Forest Gordon YHS 68 • Roberta GOSE Kelley YHS 68 • Travy Graham YHS 85 • R. Thomas Gransee II YHS 77 • Joe Green YHS 81 • Daniel Greenfield YHS 80 • Tom Greenwood YHS 65 • Timothy Grinnings YHS 65 • Tanya Gritz YHS 66 • John Groom YHS 76 • Paul S. Gross YHS 79 • Gregory Grove YHS 82 • Clayton Groves YHS 76 • David Guditus YHS 73 • Louise GURLEY Berger YHS 62

Steven T. Haag YHS 70 • Jeff Haas YHS 86 • Martha HACKNEY Clarke YHS 68 • Mary Haggerty YHS 68 • Tom Haggerty YHS 72 • Joyce Hall YHS 74 • Steven L. Halladay YHS 03 • Everett Reed Halliday YHS 69 • Mary Hamilton - Staff (Foreign Languages) • Dick Hamm YHS 64 • Rita C. Hamm YHS 65 • Terry HAMZEZADEH Moorefield YHS 68 • Bill Harmon YHS 68 • Bruce Hantke YHS 66 • Charles Harris - Staff • David Harshbarger YHS 72 • Bruce Hartenberger YHS 69 • Mike Hassan YHS 73 • David J. Hawkins YHS 70 • Elizabeth M. Hawthorne YHS 71 • Christopher S. Haynes YHS 73 • Paul Hefner YHS 68 • Virginia Henderson YHS 81 • Anne Heritage YHS 72 • Brett J. Hibbard YHS 95 • Lloyd Hicks - Staff (Art) • Bob Hill YHS 72 • Sophie Hilton - Staff (English) • Warren Helm YHS 88 • Judy HERBERT Spencer YHS 66 • John Anthony Hidalgo YHS 68 • Mike Hill YHS 64 • Mike Hillegass YHS 71 • Nancy L. Hines YHS 77 • Jennifer HIX Rascoff YHS 72 • Jeffrey K. Hoagland YHS 68 • Steve Hocke YHS 68 • Louise M. Holl - Staff (German) • Melissa Holloway YHS 80 • Darrell Holman YHS 72 • Alan Holt - Staff • Cathy HOFFMAN Nienhuis YHS 74 • Melissa Holloway YHS 81 • Keith Hopkins YHS 75 • Lisa Hopkins YHS 75 • David Horowitz YHS 74 • Abigail Hudson YHS 72 • Henry Hufford YHS 66 • J. Larry Hughes YHS 71 • Ben Hurd YHS 62 • Allen Husband YHS 76 • Carol Hutchinson YHS 70

Linda L. INGRAM Wing YHS 65 • Sheila ISON Wellstone YHS 62

Mark S. James YHS 69 • Ralph Janoschka IV YHS 68 • Marjorie James YHS 62 • Virginia James - Staff • Shirley Jay - Staff • David Larry Jenkins YHS 64 • Donald E. Jenkins YHS 67 • Christine Jetter YHS 76 •Edward Jester YHS 63 • Richard Jester YHS 67 • David Jevons YHS 66 • Beverly JOHNSON Hoover YHS 65 • Craig Johnson YHS 66 • Donald Johnson YHS 76 • Barbara Johnston YHS 66 • Laura Johnston YHS 87 • Tracey Jones YHS 71 • Mary F. Jordan YHS 69

Kalyene Francine KAHLER Goebel YHS 87 • David Kamens YHS 88 • David Kaplan YHS 69 • Eli Kaplan YHS 67 • Michael Karafyliakis YHS 69 • Kevin Kearney YHS 74 • Carolyn Keating YHS 64 • Maurice "Mo" Keating YHS 62 • Claude Keener YHS 71 • Ronnie Kennedy YHS 72 • Douglas Allen Kenney YHS 74 • Kenneth David Kerby YHS 64 • Kendray Kerr YHS 69 • Valerie KERR Rooney YHS 68 • Jennifer Lynn Keys YHS 84 • John C. Kidner YHS 72 • W. Ralph Kier - YHS Principal • Rit Kim YHS 92 • Mary Kimbro YHS 68 • Elizabeth Kindred - Special Education • Randy King YHS 81 • Stephen Kline YHS 69 • Tom Knoll YHS 72 • Elizabeth Knott YHS 65 • Lyn S. Knott YHS 65 • Carol Koczyk YHS 69 • William P. Koczyk YHS 71 • Jonathan F. Kostik YHS 73 • Joe Kruzel YHS 63 • Stephen Kuhn YHS 68 • Stephen J. Kurcis - YHS Principal 78-87 • Kathleen KUCK Gallant YHS 69 • Robert J. Kursar YHS 72 • Linda Kurtz (Huber) YHS 68 • Peter D. Kwass YHS 71

Roger Lachner YHS 71 • Cary Lacklen YHS 68 • Laura LAMBE Burrell YHS 71 • Margaret L. Lanaghan YHS 71 • Gary L. Larson YHS 67 • Diane LAWRENCE Blakeman YHS 76 • Lana Marie LAWSON Grant YHS 68 • William R. Lee - Staff (Psychology) • Richard Leffers YHS 68 • Antonio D. Leftwich YHS 02 • Diane LEITH Bredar YHS 75 • Christopher Lenat YHS 88 • Peter Lentz YHS 72 • Susan Lerette YHS 69 • Alan Levine YHS 75 • Barbara LEWIS Perry YHS 81 • Norman Lewis YHS 69 • General Gerard F. Lillard - English Staff • Karen Liggett YHS 70 • Kathy Liljenquist YHS 71 • Mark Liljenquist YHS 72 • Wallace Lindell YHS 76 • Joanne LINDLEY Whitaker YHS 77 • Ruth Lea LIPSCOMB Slachter YHS 71 • Richard Livermore YHS 73 • Stephen Lloyd YHS 70 • Maria Lo Bianco YHS 69 • Betsy Logtens YHS 67 • Rita C. Logtens YHS 65 • Leslea LORENZ Dummer YHS 68 • Brian Love YHS 68 • Lucy Ann LOVEDAY Gidley YHS 68 • Todd Lovington YHS 70 • Christopher Low YHS 69 • Harry Lowstuter YHS 68 • James Lowstuter YHS 71 • Mark C. Lowstuter YHS 73 • Steve Luzi YHS 73 • Evelyn Lupton - Staff • James Lynch - Staff • Andy Lynn YHS 72 • David Carter Lynn YHS 72 • Pat Lyons YHS 68

James Mahoney - Staff • Raymond Todd Mailley YHS 69 • Mark W. Malloy YHS 69 • Craig Manning YHS 69 • Kevin J. Manning YHS 76 • Elizabeth Mansfield YHS 76 • Gary Martin YHS 75 • Gary Martin YHS 75 • Rex James Martin YHS 67 • Michael A. Martino YHS 77 • Debra Marcey YHS 73 • Michael J. Masquith YHS 77 • Linda J. Massengill YHS 63 • Jim Massey YHS 70 • Dale Matthews YHS 76 • Alice MATTHEWS Lott - Staff - Guidance • Michael P. Mayhew YHS 69 • Ronald W. Maze - Staff (Electronics) • Thomas R. Mazzoli YHS 73 • Sue McAdams YHS 75 • Conrad McAllister YHS 90 • Pamela McCALL Swenson YHS 69 • Michelle McCausland YHS 81 • David McCombs YHS 73 • William McCreary YHS 75 • Theodore "Ted" McCreedy YHS 75 • Cheryl Lee McGehee YHS 67 • Ray G. McGehee YHS 70 • Peter McGreevy YHS 71 • Debra Anne McGUIRE Hayer YHS 71 • Chip McIntosh YHS 66 • Lyn McKibbin YHS 65 • Bill McKiernan YHS 72 • Warren W. McLain YHS 71 • Karen McWREATH Soverino YHS 69 • Christopher Meigs YHS 82 • Gary Lance Meigs YHS 65 • Lawrence D. Meisel YHS 67 • April Melbourne YHS 64 • Josephine (Jody) MELCHER Trumble YHS 68 • Ann MESSERSMITH Najar YHS 81 • Roger Metts YHS 70 • J. Craig Merrell YHS 69 • Brooke Merritt YHS 69 • Donice Miller YHS 69 • Rebecca Misra YHS 81 • William Frank Mitchell YHS 72 • Nancy Jane Moffitt YHS 69 • Robert L. Mona YHS 85 • Charles Monroe YHS 75 • Joy Monroe YHS 81 • Mary Stuart Moseley - (Business) • Barbara "Bobby" C. Moser YHS 69 • Gloria C. Moser YHS 69 • Michael A. Moulis YHS 77 • Brett Mullins YHS 76 • Bill Murphy YHS 69 • Bruce Murphy YHS 75 • Robert D. "Bob" Murphy YHS 74 • Dennis J. Murray YHS 67

Alfred Naydock YHS 73 • Franco H. Neighbors YHS 71 • Doug Nelson YHS 69 • Steve Nelson YHS 70 • Stuart Neumann YHS 72 • Robert T. Neuner YHS 90 • David P. Newman YHS 62 • Charles David New YHS 70 • Donna Nicholas YHS 68 • Janice Nida Michaels YHS 66 • Kent Noble YHS 69 • Richard A. Noell YHS 69 • Carl Thomas Noll YHS 72 • Arthur Nordstrom YHS 76

Matthew Brian O'Born YHS 75 • Kathleen A O'CONNELL Johnson YHS 68 • Kerry Lynn O'Keefe - Coach • Sara O'Neal YHS 71 • Patrick O'Neil YHS 69 • Mary O'Shannon YHS 65 • Christine OLSON Sarna YHS 69 • Annette Ortuno YHS 88 • Mark Ousley YHS 72 • Tom Osler YHS 65 • Neil Ostrom YHS 64 • David E. Owens YHS 72

Kathryn Anne Paffel YHS 79 • Gayle PALMES Westerman YHS 67 • Barbara PARKIN Goldstein YHS 69 • Max Parsons YHS 68 • Gail PASCOE Harfouche YHS 68 • Dale Patterson YHS 74 • Scott D. Patton YHS 73 • Stephen Charles Payne YHS 72 • William Pearce YHS 06 • Donna PECK Evans YHS 64 • James Stephen Pecore YHS 70 • Cathy Pedrick YHS 71 • S. Pellegrini - Staff • Mary Per Lee YHS 62 • Terry Peters YHS 69 • Pam PETTIBONE McCandless YHS 69 • Doug Pickett YHS 73 • Jim Pickett YHS 68 • Gary Pinkett YHS 75 • Mark Pitcher YHS 83 • Steve Plum YHS 69 • Patricia A. Poole YHS 64 • Joseph L. (Jay) Popiden YHS 97 • John Powell YHS 69 • Richard Powell - Asst. Principal • Philip Proulx YHS 69 • Preston E. Proulx YHS 69 • James Alan Pulfrey YHS 65

Theresa Queisser YHS 76

Richard Ramsdell - Music • Alan Ramsey YHS 78 • Sharon L. Ratherdale YHS 70 • Tom Ratliff YHS 68 • Dian Redgrave YHS 69 • Frank Redinger YHS 69 • Janet E. Redmon YHS 67 • Thomas Wm. Reed YHS 66 • Nancy Reed YHS 74 • Tom Reed YHS 69 • Jerry Kenneth Reeves YHS 68 • Marianne Reisinger YHS 72 • Charles Reinhold YHS 91 • John Ricker YHS 70 • Richard Rife - Staff • Donald Roberts YHS 64 • Gary A. Robinson YHS 77 • Richard (Rick) D. Robinson - YHS 82 • Eric W. Rodgers YHS 98 • Dana Rodriguez YHS 81 • Robert "Bob" Root YHS 72 • Carolyn Rose YHS 72 • Jennifer L. Rose YHS 69 • Lawrence William Rubida YHS 2000 • Patti Ann RUSHER-Polizzi YHS 77 • Phil Ruths YHS 68

Charles Sanders YHS 71 • Cynthia Marie "Cindy" SASSCER Adams YHS 81 • Elisa Ann Sasscer YHS 79 • John Clarence "Larry" Sasscer - Biology Staff • Jacquelyn Savage YHS 68 • James Savastone YHS 76 • Gary Schipp YHS 72 • Wayne Schipp YHS 70 • Tim Schleeter YHS 72 • Don Schmitt YHS 75 • Valerie Schneider YHS 69 • Jacqui SCHULZ Vanosdall YHS 72 • David Iver Schwartz YHS 74 • Terri Schwartz YHS 70 • David Scofield YHS 69 • Brian Scott YHS 82 • Carol Scott YHS 62 • Craig Scott YHS 78 • Donald Alan Scott YHS 63 • Peter Scott - Staff • Barbara Seeds YHS 69 • John Paul Seibold YHS 76 • Clarence H. Seldomridge, Jr. - Biology Staff • John F. Sencindiver YHS 69 • Mary Lee Sencindiver YHS 71 • Matthew K. Serpa YHS 2011 • Greg Shaw YHS 69 • Mary Lou Shaw - Staff • Edward A. Sheldahl YHS 71 • Jeanne M. Sheaffer YHS 73 • Gerald Shelton - Staff • Clifford Shoemaker YHS 76 • Robert Allen Short YHS 64 • Fred L. Shrum YHS 65 • Tighe Warren Shrum YHS 69 • Thomas J. Shuford YHS 71 • Harry Shulman YHS 76 • Linda J. Sigmond YHS 71 • Jeff Siler YHS 77 • Harvey J. Silverman YHS 67 • Brook vanDeventer Simmons YHS 72 • Lee Simpson YHS 71 • Wendy SISSLER-Gwinn YHS 88 • Marc Skarin YHS 68 • Dennis Skillman YHS 71 • David Skinrood YHS 69 • Bill Slayton YHS 72 • Gordon Joel Sleeper YHS 67 • Chris Smart YHS 67 • Ardelia Smith - Staff • Douglas L Smith YHS 62 • John Smith - Staff • Max Smith - Staff • Marijane Smith YHS 82 • Phil Smith YHS 68 • Rhonda Smith YHS 69 • Robert Snell YHS 68 • Donald Jarratt Speer YHS 82 • Heather Spielman YHS 69 • Paavo St. Dennis YHS 80 • Linda STALEY Holt YHS 62 • Steve Cole Starkey YHS 75 • Gail Starns YHS 69 • Richard "Chip" Starns YHS 69 • Neil Stern YHS 69 • Robert Stevens - Staff • Brian Paul Stewart YHS 87 • Ronald T. Stockton YHS 72 • John A. Stoner YHS 71 • Steven Storm YHS 76 • Terry Strole YHS 72 • Kris Strom YHS 74 • Bill Summerbell YHS 68 • Ronald Summerbell YHS 69 • Danny Summerlin YHS 69 • Phyllis Swenson YHS 65

John W. Taggart YHS 90 • Joseph "J.T." H. Tanner YHS 69 • Andrew Tartaglino YHS 74 • Elizabeth (Liz) Taylor YHS 75 • Karen Terry YHS 74 • Douglas Stephen Theisen YHS 73 • Autumn Thompson YHS 87 • Charles Thompson YHS 86 • Stephen Thompson YHS 72 • Wilson Thompson YHS 64 • April TICKNOR Davis YHS 74 • Theodore "Kirby" Tjossem YHS 68 • Allan S. Tober YHS 69 • John M. Trumble YHS 69 • Nick Tsimbidis YHS 81 • Harry Tuell - Staff (English) • David Turner - Staff (Government & History) • Mark Turner YHS 77

Charles Nelson Ullman YHS 71 • Bill Uttley YHS 69 • Tom Uttley YHS 69

Lynda VAN DEVANTER Buckley YHS 65 • Guy E. Van Riswick YHS 76 • Craig Van Tilbury YHS 75 • Reginald Veney YHS 76 • Frank Verrier YHS 72 • David Vetter YHS 70 • Eddie Victor YHS 81 • Constance VISCARDI Nash YHS 68 • Sean Vogeley YHS 81 • Rick W. von Meister YHS 85

Andrew Walsh YHS 91 • Patrick Walthall YHS 99 • Linda WAMPLER Vaughan YHS 72 • Scott Ward YHS 71 • Richard J. Warden YHS 74 • William Warrington YHS 77 • Frank N. Wagner YHS 65 • Jim Weeks YHS 64 • Barry Weetman YHS 83 • Carl Weimer YHS 68 • Robert E Weinberg YHS 68 • Toni L. Weiner YHS 69 • Jeffrey Weir YHS 76 • Sen. Paul Wellstone YHS 62 • Lee Weisner YHS 63 • Linda WESLAR Hughes YHS 71 • Barbara WESSELLS Robinson YHS 69 • William Westbrook - Staff • Jim Westerkamp YHS 69 • Bobby (Terry M.?) Westerman YHS 67 • Dwight Whikehart YHS 71 • William A. T. White YHS 68 & Staff • Judy WHITEHOUSE Hawse YHS 75 • Claire Whitney YHS 66 • Kate Wholey YHS 77 • Edward "Trey" Willett YHS 91 • Angelica Winkler YHS 84 • Marcia WILSON Read YHS 72 • Jeanie Wisemiller YHS 71 • Steve Wisemiller YHS 73 • Leonard Wood YHS 71 • Michael Curtis Wood YHS 77 • Roland "Ron" Wood YHS 90 • David Wright YHS 62 • Eleanor E. Wright - Staff • Harvey Wright - Staff • Sandy Wright YHS 69 • Bob Wrigley - Physics

Doug Yazel YHS 72 • Janna YOUNG Eutsler YHS 68

Steve Zehner YHS 72 • Philip Zitzman YHS 72 • Phyllis Zoetis YHS 80

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer